Reserve Korfbal League

SPeelronde 18


KZ/Thermo4U 2
Zaterdag
23 maart
18.15 uur

PKC/SWKgroep 2

Top/SolarCompleet 2
Zaterdag
23 maart
18.15 uur

Blauw-Wit 2

Speelronde 17


Fortuna/Delta logistiek 2
Zaterdag
16 maart
17.45 uur

KCC/SO natural 2

Speelronde 16


KZ/Thermo4U 2
Zaterdag
9 maart
18.15 uur

Top/SolarCompleet 2

Speelronde 15


Top/SolarCompleet 2
Zaterdag
2 maart
17.45 uur

LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein 2

Fortuna/Delta logistiek 2
Zaterdag
2 maart
17.45 uur

DVO/Accountor 2

SPeelronde 14


KZ/Thermo4U 2
Zaterdag
23 februari
18.15 uur

LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein 2

DVO/Accountor 2
Zaterdag
23 februari
18.15 uur

Blauw-Wit 2

SPeelronde 13


Top/SolarCompleet 2
Zaterdag
16 februari
17.45 uur

DeetosSnel

Fortuna/Delta logistiek 2
Zondag
17 februari
13.45 uur

KZ/Thermo4U 2

speelronde 12


KZ/Thermo4U 2
Zaterdag
9 februari
18.15 uur

KCC/SO natural 2

Fortuna/Delta logistiek 2
Zaterdag
10 februari
13.45 uur

Blauw-Wit 2

Speelronde 11


Top/SolarCompleet 2
Zaterdag
2 februari
17.45 uur

Dos'46 2

KZ/Thermo4U 2
Zaterdag
2 februari
18.15 uur

DVO/Accountor 2

Speelronde 10


Fortuna/Delta logistiek 2
Zaterdag
26 Januari
17.45 uur

Top/SolarCompleet 2

Speelronde 9


Fortuna/Delta logistiek 2
Zondag
20 Januari
13.45 uur

LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein 2

Speelronde 8


Top/SolarCompleet 2
Dinsdag
22 Januari
18.45 uur

PKC/SWKgroep 2

KZ/Thermo4U 2
Zaterdag
12 Januari
18.15 uur

DVO/Accountor 2

Speelronde 7


Fortuna/Delta logistiek 2
Zaterdag
22 December
17.45 uur

DeetosSnel 2

Top/SolarCompleet 2
Zaterdag
22 December
17.45 uur

KZ/Thermo4U 2

Speelronde 6


KZ/Thermo4U 2
Zaterdag
15 December
18.15 uur

Dos'46 2

speelronde 5


Fortuna/Delta logistiek 2
Zaterdag
7 December
17.45 uur

Dos'46 2

Top/SolarCompleet 2
Zaterdag
8 December
17.45 uur

KCC/SO natural 2

Speelronde 4


KZ/Thermo4U 2
Zaterdag
1 December
18.15 uur

Fortuna/Delta logistiek 2

Speelronde 3


Top/SolarCompleet 2
Zaterdag
24 November
17.45 uur

DVO/Accountor 2

speelronde 2


Fortuna/Delta logistiek 2
Zaterdag
17 November
17.45 uur

PKC/SWKgroep 2

speelronde 1


KZ/Thermo4U 2
Zaterdag
10 November
18.15 uur

DeetosSnel 2