Hoofdklasse A livestreams

speelronde 14


Wageningen
Zaterdag
3 MAART
20.00 uur

Rohda

Unitas/Perspectief
Zaterdag
3 MAART
20.00 uur

Nic./John Schokker Makkelaardij

AW.DTV
Zaterdag
3 MAART
20.00 uur

Groen Geel

Speelronde 13


SCO
Zondag
18 FEBRUARI
14.30 uur

AW.DTV

Speelronde 12


Wageningen
Zaterdag
10 FEBRUARI
19.30 uur

Groen Geel

Unitas/Perspectief
Zaterdag
10 FEBRUARI
19.55 uur

SCO

Tweemaal Zes
Zaterdag
10 FEBRUARI
21.10 uur

Nic./John Schokker Makkelaardij

Speelronde 11


Groen Geel
Zaterdag
3 FEBRUARI
19.00 uur

Unitas/Perspectief

Tweemaal Zes
Zaterdag
3 FEBRUARI
20.40 uur

Rohda

SCO
Zondag
4 FEBRUARI
14.30 uur

Nic./John Schokker Makkelaardij

AW.DTV
Zondag
4 FEBRUARI
16.15 uur

Wageningen

Speelronde 10


Unitas/Perspectief
Zaterdag
27 JANUARI
18.30 uur

Tweemaal Zes

Wageningen
Zondag
28 JANUARI
14.30 uur

SCO

SPeelronde 9


Unitas/Perspectief
Zaterdag
20 JANUARI
18.30 UUR

Wageningen

Tweemaal Zes
Zaterdag
20 JANUARI
20.40 UUR

AW.DTV

SPeelronde 8


AW.DTV
Zaterdag
13 JANUARI
17.00 UUR

Unitas/Perspectief

Wageningen
Zaterdag
13 JANUARI
19.30 UUR

Tweemaal Zes

SCO
Zaterdag
13 JANUARI
20.10 UUR

Rohda

Speelronde 7


SCO
Zaterdag
6 JANUARI
20.00 UUR

Tweemaal Zes

Speelronde 6


SCO
Zaterdag
16 DECEMBER
15.30 UUR

Rohda

Tweemaal Zes
Zaterdag
16 DECEMBER
15.30 UUR

Groen Geel

Wageningen
Zondag
17 DECEMBER
14.30 UUR

Nic./John Schokker Makkelaardij

SCO
Zondag
17 DECEMBER
15.30 UUR

AW.DTV

speelronde 5


SCO
Zaterdag
9 DECEMBER

Unitas/Perspectief

speelronde 4


Unitas/Perspectief
Zaterdag
2 DECEMBER

Groen Geel

Wageningen
Zondag
3 DECEMBER

AW.DTV

speelronde 3


Tweemaal Zes
Zaterdag
25 NOVEMBER

Unitas/Perspectief

SCO
Zondag
26 NOVEMBER

Wageningen

AW.DTV
Zondag
26 NOVEMBER

Nic./John Schokker Makkelaardij

SPeelronde 2


Wageningen
Zaterdag
18 NOVEMBER

Unitas/Perspectief

AW.DTV
Zaterdag
18 NOVEMBER

Tweemaal Zes

SCO
Zaterdag
18 NOVEMBER

Groen Geel

Speelronde 1


Unitas/Perspectief
Zaterdag
11 NOVEMBER

AW.DTV

Tweemaal Zes
Zaterdag
11 NOVEMBER

Wageningen